Series Home Matches Teams

pakistan-super-league-2020

Pakistan Super League 2020 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Multan Sultans106214+1.031
Karachi Kings105411-0.190
Lahore Qalandars105510-0.072
Peshawar Zalmi10459-0.055
Quetta Gladiators10459-0.722
Islamabad United10367+0.185
points table of Multan Sultans, Points table of pakistan super league 2020, pakistan super league 2020 Multan Sultans, points table of Karachi Kings, Points table of pakistan super league 2020, pakistan super league 2020 Karachi Kings, points table of Lahore Qalandars, Points table of pakistan super league 2020, pakistan super league 2020 Lahore Qalandars, points table of Peshawar Zalmi, Points table of pakistan super league 2020, pakistan super league 2020 Peshawar Zalmi, points table of Quetta Gladiators, Points table of pakistan super league 2020, pakistan super league 2020 Quetta Gladiators, points table of Islamabad United, Points table of pakistan super league 2020, pakistan super league 2020 Islamabad United