Series Home Matches Teams

ranji-trophy-2019-20

Ranji Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Gujarat85035+1.180
Bengal84132+1.470
Karnataka84031+1.040
Saurashtra83131+1.040
Andhra84227+1.180
Punjab83324+1.280
Vidarbha82221+1.180
Delhi82121+0.950
Uttar Pradesh82120+1.320
Tamil Nadu82220+1.150
Himachal Pradesh82119+0.990
Rajasthan82417+0.860
Mumbai81217+1.170
Railways81416+0.770
Baroda82414+0.670
Madhya Pradesh80212+0.890
Kerala81510+0.770
Hyderabad8167+0.480
points table of Gujarat, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Gujarat, points table of Bengal, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Bengal, points table of Karnataka, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Karnataka, points table of Saurashtra, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Saurashtra, points table of Andhra, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Andhra, points table of Punjab, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Punjab, points table of Vidarbha, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Vidarbha, points table of Delhi, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Delhi, points table of Uttar Pradesh, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Uttar Pradesh, points table of Tamil Nadu, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Tamil Nadu, points table of Himachal Pradesh, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Himachal Pradesh, points table of Rajasthan, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Rajasthan, points table of Mumbai, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Mumbai, points table of Railways, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Railways, points table of Baroda, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Baroda, points table of Madhya Pradesh, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Madhya Pradesh, points table of Kerala, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Kerala, points table of Hyderabad, Points table of ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Hyderabad