Series Home Matches Teams

big-bash-league-2019-20

Big Bash League 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Melbourne Stars1410420+0.526
Sydney Sixers149419+0.269
Adelaide Strikers148517+0.564
Hobart Hurricanes146713-0.355
Sydney Thunder146713-0.446
Perth Scorchers146812-0.023
Brisbane Heat146812-0.241
Melbourne Renegades143116-0.385
points table of Melbourne Stars, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Melbourne Stars, points table of Sydney Sixers, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Sydney Sixers, points table of Adelaide Strikers, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Adelaide Strikers, points table of Hobart Hurricanes, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Hobart Hurricanes, points table of Sydney Thunder, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Sydney Thunder, points table of Perth Scorchers, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Perth Scorchers, points table of Brisbane Heat, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Brisbane Heat, points table of Melbourne Renegades, Points table of big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Melbourne Renegades