Series Home Matches Teams

icc-cricket-world-cup-league-two-2019-22

ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-22 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Oman108216+0.177
United States126612-0.318
Scotland8439+0.139
Namibia7438+0.008
United Arab Emirates7337-0.004
Nepal4224+0.982
Papua New Guinea8080-0.458
points table of Oman, Points table of icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22, icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22 Oman, points table of United States, Points table of icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22, icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22 United States, points table of Scotland, Points table of icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22, icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22 Scotland, points table of Namibia, Points table of icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22, icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22 Namibia, points table of United Arab Emirates, Points table of icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22, icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22 United Arab Emirates, points table of Nepal, Points table of icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22, icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22 Nepal, points table of Papua New Guinea, Points table of icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22, icc cricket world cup league two 2019 22 Papua New Guinea